COB- Jarní rovnodeník, Výsledky

2019-04-24


H 21 9,8 km 13 kontrol
1 7092626 Martin Lusticky   65:46
2 8303050 Martin Janata   69:49 (+4:03)
3 2069092 Pepa Nagy   71:31 (+5:45)
4 8282288 Jan Petr   89:42 (+23:56)
5 7200343 Pavel Janata   101:00 (+35:14)

D21, H18 7,0 km 10 kontrol
1 2035738 Roman Koucky   64:32
2 8282888 Simona Karochova   67:47 (+3:15)
3 9482 Lenka Hrobarova   76:21 (+11:49)
4 51234 Bidlas   77:21 (+12:49)

D18, H16, H35 5,4 km 9 kontrol
1 8659386 Matyáš Ruta   50:46
2 8659419 Vojta Dejnozka   56:17 (+5:31)
3 2078462 Maruška Podrabska   56:54 (+6:08)
4 416828 Jirka Schindler   57:51 (+7:05)
5 8655484 Ada Rydlova   59:46 (+9:00)
6 8670752 Jirka Mrkev   60:02 (+9:16)
7 8660383 Michaela Sklibova   60:04 (+9:18)
8 2032102 Lucka Linka   60:51 (+10:05)
9 232502 Dušan Novotný   63:06 (+12:20)
10 8659403 Anička Masinova   64:31 (+13:45)
11 8644872 Vokoun   67:17 (+16:31)
12 361986 Petr Karmazin   71:44 (+20:58)
13 2103747 Luboš Kral   71:54 (+21:08)
14 2070855 Vojta Romaniuk   78:26 (+27:40)
- 2078466 Kuba Hruska   DISK

H14, D16 4,1 km 8 kontrol
1 8662749 Soňa Pesnicakova   36:32
2 8662716 Fila Mairich   36:38 (+0:06)
3 2096119 Matěj Marek   40:35 (+4:03)
4 8662743 Albi Míka   42:05 (+5:33)
5 8662748 Eliška Vitebská   42:28 (+5:56)
6 2103745 Lukáš Vaňura   44:47 (+8:15)
7 2102701 Honza Zurynek   46:54 (+10:22)
8 8662692 Ondra Mastník   49:17 (+12:45)
9 2070823 Honza Penicka   55:37 (+19:05)
10 2085567 Pepa Havlik   56:26 (+19:54)
11 2096117 Honza Machacny   66:49 (+30:17)
12 2103725 Honza Pitra   67:54 (+31:22)
13 52900 Pavel Petrzelka   76:02 (+39:30)
14 434577 Jan Picek   86:11 (+49:39)

D14, H12 3,4 km 7 kontrol
1 8662736 Bara Stèmbèrova   28:41
2 2085580 Eliska Hakova   31:52 (+3:11)
3 2078475 Sarka Zoubkova   32:59 (+4:18)
4 2104590 Mára Lesak   40:30 (+11:49)
5 2111800 Viktor Oravec   41:04 (+12:23)
6 2070854 Ada Savrukova   41:20 (+12:39)
7 2088176 Jan Nozicka   41:47 (+13:06)
8 2111781 Ada Podoubska   41:58 (+13:17)
9 2035725 Maty Kral   46:49 (+18:08)
10 2111793 Tonda Havel   47:33 (+18:52)
11 8655468 Jara Krejci   48:09 (+19:28)
12 2102694 Lenka Zurynkova   60:42 (+32:01)
13 2131185 Iva Karmazinova   61:31 (+32:50)
14 2092397 Janek Krulis   62:22 (+33:41)
- 2102568 Víki Duskova   DISK
- 8662704 Lucka Kottikova   DISK
- 2069097 Veronika Mrkvickova   DISK
- 49964 Tomáš Zurynek   DISK

D12 2,8 km 6 kontrol
1 2078479 Eva Nozickova   36:49
2 2059728 Julia Jezkova   38:06 (+1:17)
3 8662720 Lenka Mastnikova   38:46 (+1:57)
4 8662699 Nela Prazakova   39:39 (+2:50)
5 2111782 Klára Podoubska   41:34 (+4:45)
6 2111784 Klára Cicvarkova   70:09 (+33:20)

D35 4,8 km 6 kontrol
1 8662696 Radka Mairichova   59:37
2 8249 Jíra Kuncova   64:21 (+4:44)
3 2049610 Blanka Dejnozkova   68:58 (+9:21)
4 425590 Eva Jermanova   72:55 (+13:18)
- 2078465 Matyáš Potmesil   DISK


Vytvořeno 2019-04-25 06:35:19 s SI-Droid Event 1.8.9